Search results
-
Gorgeous 18k Gold Filled Diamond Cut Anchor Chain Necklace
Gorgeous 18k Gold Filled Diamond Cut Anchor Chain Necklace
CHF 291.00Gorgeous 18k Gold Filled Diamond Cut Anchor Chain Necklace
CHF 291.00 -
18k Gold Filled Diamond Cut Anchor Link Bracelet
18k Gold Filled Diamond Cut Anchor Link Bracelet
CHF 33.0018k Gold Filled Diamond Cut Anchor Link Bracelet
CHF 33.00 -
18k Gold Filled Diamond 4.5 mm Cut Anchor Link Bracelet
18k Gold Filled Diamond 4.5 mm Cut Anchor Link Bracelet
CHF 64.0018k Gold Filled Diamond 4.5 mm Cut Anchor Link Bracelet
CHF 64.00 -
18K Gold Filled 1.8mm Anchor Chain Bracelet
18K Gold Filled 1.8mm Anchor Chain Bracelet
CHF 26.0018K Gold Filled 1.8mm Anchor Chain Bracelet
CHF 26.00 -
18k Gold Filled 3.5mm Figaro Mariner 'Figarucci' Anklet
18k Gold Filled 3.5mm Figaro Mariner 'Figarucci' Anklet
CHF 41.0018k Gold Filled 3.5mm Figaro Mariner 'Figarucci' Anklet
CHF 41.00 -
18k Gold Filled Cubic Zircon Accent Mariner Choker Necklace
18k Gold Filled Cubic Zircon Accent Mariner Choker Necklace
CHF 147.0018k Gold Filled Cubic Zircon Accent Mariner Choker Necklace
CHF 147.00 -
18k Gold Filled Detailed Mariner Anklet
18k Gold Filled Detailed Mariner Anklet
CHF 41.0018k Gold Filled Detailed Mariner Anklet
CHF 41.00 -
18k Gold Filled Detailed Chain Anklet
18k Gold Filled Detailed Chain Anklet
CHF 27.0018k Gold Filled Detailed Chain Anklet
CHF 27.00 -
Gorgeous Unique 18k Gold Filled Link Chain
Gorgeous Unique 18k Gold Filled Link Chain
CHF 109.00Gorgeous Unique 18k Gold Filled Link Chain
CHF 109.00 -
Anklet 18k Gold Filled In Crystal Baguette
Anklet 18k Gold Filled In Crystal Baguette
CHF 35.00Anklet 18k Gold Filled In Crystal Baguette
CHF 35.00 -
0.9mm Link Chain Anklet
0.9mm Link Chain Anklet
CHF 20.000.9mm Link Chain Anklet
CHF 20.00 -
Sterling Silver Figaro 3x1x1 Chain 5.2mm
Sterling Silver Figaro 3x1x1 Chain 5.2mm
CHF 86.00Sterling Silver Figaro 3x1x1 Chain 5.2mm
CHF 86.00 -
18k Gold Filled Satellite Chain Anklet
18k Gold Filled Satellite Chain Anklet
CHF 21.0018k Gold Filled Satellite Chain Anklet
CHF 21.00 -
18k Gold Filled Double Cuban Link or Curb Chain 4.0mm Thickness Anklet
18k Gold Filled Double Cuban Link or Curb Chain 4.0mm Thickness Anklet
CHF 55.0018k Gold Filled Double Cuban Link or Curb Chain 4.0mm Thickness Anklet
CHF 55.00 -
18k Gold Filled Mini Tube Chain Anklet
18k Gold Filled Mini Tube Chain Anklet
CHF 31.0018k Gold Filled Mini Tube Chain Anklet
CHF 31.00 -
18k Gold Filled Beaded Bezel CZ Anklet
18k Gold Filled Beaded Bezel CZ Anklet
CHF 32.0018k Gold Filled Beaded Bezel CZ Anklet
CHF 32.00 -
18k Gold Filled Double Curb Chain Anklet
18k Gold Filled Double Curb Chain Anklet
CHF 46.0018k Gold Filled Double Curb Chain Anklet
CHF 46.00 -
18k Gold Filled 2mm Curb Chain With Bezel CZ Drops Anklet
18k Gold Filled 2mm Curb Chain With Bezel CZ Drops Anklet
CHF 46.0018k Gold Filled 2mm Curb Chain With Bezel CZ Drops Anklet
CHF 46.00 -
18k Gold Filled CZ Lady of Grace Rosary Necklace
18k Gold Filled CZ Lady of Grace Rosary Necklace
CHF 56.0018k Gold Filled CZ Lady of Grace Rosary Necklace
CHF 56.00 -
.925 Sterling Silver CZ Stud with Chain
.925 Sterling Silver CZ Stud with Chain
CHF 33.00.925 Sterling Silver CZ Stud with Chain
CHF 33.00 -
18k Gold Filled Zig Zag Anklet
18k Gold Filled Zig Zag Anklet
CHF 21.0018k Gold Filled Zig Zag Anklet
CHF 21.00 -
18k Gold Filled 2.0mm Dot Chain Anklet
18k Gold Filled 2.0mm Dot Chain Anklet
CHF 31.0018k Gold Filled 2.0mm Dot Chain Anklet
CHF 31.00