Earrings
-
18k Gold Filled Polished Curve C-Hoop Earrings
18k Gold Filled Polished Curve C-Hoop Earrings
CHF 32.0018k Gold Filled Polished Curve C-Hoop Earrings
CHF 32.00 -
18k Gold Filled Row of Baroque Pearls Threader Earrings
18k Gold Filled Row of Baroque Pearls Threader Earrings
CHF 41.0018k Gold Filled Row of Baroque Pearls Threader Earrings
CHF 41.00 -
18k Gold Filled CZ Waved Ear Cuff Earrings
18k Gold Filled CZ Waved Ear Cuff Earrings
CHF 28.0018k Gold Filled CZ Waved Ear Cuff Earrings
CHF 28.00 -
18k Gold Filled Floating CZ Hoop Earrings
18k Gold Filled Floating CZ Hoop Earrings
CHF 26.0018k Gold Filled Floating CZ Hoop Earrings
CHF 26.00 -
18k Gold Filled 18mm Polished Chunky Clicker Hoop Earrings
18k Gold Filled 18mm Polished Chunky Clicker Hoop Earrings
CHF 67.0018k Gold Filled 18mm Polished Chunky Clicker Hoop Earrings
CHF 67.00 -
18k Gold Filled Fuchsia Hoop Trio
18k Gold Filled Fuchsia Hoop Trio
CHF 48.0018k Gold Filled Fuchsia Hoop Trio
CHF 48.00 -
18k Gold Filled 3x3 Round Zirconia In Squared Stud Earrings
18k Gold Filled 3x3 Round Zirconia In Squared Stud Earrings
CHF 28.001 reviews
18k Gold Filled 3x3 Round Zirconia In Squared Stud Earrings
CHF 28.00 -
18k Gold Filled Chain C-Hoop Earrings
18k Gold Filled Chain C-Hoop Earrings
CHF 27.001 reviews
18k Gold Filled Chain C-Hoop Earrings
CHF 27.00 -
Geometric Ridged C-Hoop Earrings
Geometric Ridged C-Hoop Earrings
CHF 45.00Geometric Ridged C-Hoop Earrings
CHF 45.00 -
Mini Crescent Moon Stud Earrings
Mini Crescent Moon Stud Earrings
CHF 21.00Mini Crescent Moon Stud Earrings
CHF 21.00 -
18k Gold Filled Zig Zag Ear Cuff With Cubic Zirconia Stones
18k Gold Filled Zig Zag Ear Cuff With Cubic Zirconia Stones
CHF 23.0018k Gold Filled Zig Zag Ear Cuff With Cubic Zirconia Stones
CHF 23.00 -
18k Gold Vermeil Opal Stud Earrings
Sale18k Gold Vermeil Opal Stud Earrings
CHF 56.00CHF 19.002 reviews
18k Gold Vermeil Opal Stud Earrings
CHF 19.00CHF 56.00 -
18k Gold Filled Oval Sapphire CZ Stud Earrings
18k Gold Filled Oval Sapphire CZ Stud Earrings
CHF 26.0018k Gold Filled Oval Sapphire CZ Stud Earrings
CHF 26.00 -
18k Gold Filled Tipple CZ Stud Earrings
18k Gold Filled Tipple CZ Stud Earrings
CHF 36.0018k Gold Filled Tipple CZ Stud Earrings
CHF 36.00 -
Faceted Spear Earring Charm
Faceted Spear Earring Charm
CHF 13.00Faceted Spear Earring Charm
CHF 13.00 -
18k Gold Filled Mini Pearl Cabochon Stud Earrings
18k Gold Filled Mini Pearl Cabochon Stud Earrings
CHF 16.0018k Gold Filled Mini Pearl Cabochon Stud Earrings
CHF 16.00 -
18k Gold Filled Tiny Black Evil Eye Stud Earrings
18k Gold Filled Tiny Black Evil Eye Stud Earrings
CHF 17.0018k Gold Filled Tiny Black Evil Eye Stud Earrings
CHF 17.00 -
18k Gold Filled Prong 4mm Colored Cubic Zirconia Stud Earrings
18k Gold Filled Prong 4mm Colored Cubic Zirconia Stud Earrings
CHF 22.0018k Gold Filled Prong 4mm Colored Cubic Zirconia Stud Earrings
CHF 22.00 -
18k Gold Filled CZ Sea Star Stud Earrings
18k Gold Filled CZ Sea Star Stud Earrings
CHF 22.0018k Gold Filled CZ Sea Star Stud Earrings
CHF 22.00 -
18k Gold Filled Fancy Birthstone Baguette Earrings
18k Gold Filled Fancy Birthstone Baguette Earrings
CHF 49.0018k Gold Filled Fancy Birthstone Baguette Earrings
CHF 49.00 -
Mini Charm Stack Earrings
Mini Charm Stack Earrings
CHF 25.00Mini Charm Stack Earrings
CHF 25.00 -
18k Gold Filled Oversized Selena Hoop
18k Gold Filled Oversized Selena Hoop
CHF 82.001 reviews
18k Gold Filled Oversized Selena Hoop
CHF 82.00 -
18k Gold Filled Cubic Zirconia Arrow Ear Cuff For Wholesale and Jewelry Supplies
18k Gold Filled Cubic Zirconia Arrow Ear Cuff For Wholesale and Jewelry Supplies
CHF 34.0018k Gold Filled Cubic Zirconia Arrow Ear Cuff For Wholesale and Jewelry Supplies
CHF 34.00 -
18k Gold Filled Teardrop CZ Earrings
18k Gold Filled Teardrop CZ Earrings
CHF 31.0018k Gold Filled Teardrop CZ Earrings
CHF 31.00