Best Selling Products
-
Very Light 18k Gold Filled Medium Thick Selena Hoop Earrings
Sold outVery Light 18k Gold Filled Medium Thick Selena Hoop Earrings
CHF 22.003 reviews
Very Light 18k Gold Filled Medium Thick Selena Hoop Earrings
CHF 22.00 -
18k Gold Filled 2.5mm Flat Figaro Chain
18k Gold Filled 2.5mm Flat Figaro Chain
CHF 31.0018k Gold Filled 2.5mm Flat Figaro Chain
CHF 31.00 -
18k Gold Filled Oblong Hoop Earrings
18k Gold Filled Oblong Hoop Earrings
CHF 25.0018k Gold Filled Oblong Hoop Earrings
CHF 25.00 -
18k Gold Filled Artisan Style Clicker Hoop Earrings
Sold out18k Gold Filled Artisan Style Clicker Hoop Earrings
CHF 31.005 reviews
18k Gold Filled Artisan Style Clicker Hoop Earrings
CHF 31.00 -
18k Gold Filled Pearl Rosary Bracelet
18k Gold Filled Pearl Rosary Bracelet
CHF 27.0010 reviews
18k Gold Filled Pearl Rosary Bracelet
CHF 27.00 -
18k Gold Filled Bubble Flat Top Stackable Ring
18k Gold Filled Bubble Flat Top Stackable Ring
CHF 43.001 reviews
18k Gold Filled Bubble Flat Top Stackable Ring
CHF 43.00 -
18k Gold Filled Thin Box Chain 0.85mm
18k Gold Filled Thin Box Chain 0.85mm
CHF 26.001 reviews
18k Gold Filled Thin Box Chain 0.85mm
CHF 26.00 -
Polished Classic Clicker Hoop Earrings
Polished Classic Clicker Hoop Earrings
CHF 24.00Polished Classic Clicker Hoop Earrings
CHF 24.00 -
18k Gold Filled Leaf Clicker Earrings
18k Gold Filled Leaf Clicker Earrings
CHF 22.004 reviews
18k Gold Filled Leaf Clicker Earrings
CHF 22.00 -
18k Gold Filled Paperclip Link Chain
18k Gold Filled Paperclip Link Chain
CHF 99.006 reviews
18k Gold Filled Paperclip Link Chain
CHF 99.00 -
18k Gold Filled Twisted Tube Hoop Earrings - The Croissant Hoops
18k Gold Filled Twisted Tube Hoop Earrings - The Croissant Hoops
CHF 38.003 reviews
18k Gold Filled Twisted Tube Hoop Earrings - The Croissant Hoops
CHF 38.00 -
18k Gold Filled Evil Eye Ring
18k Gold Filled Evil Eye Ring
CHF 23.003 reviews
18k Gold Filled Evil Eye Ring
CHF 23.00 -
18k Gold Filled Thin Line Cubic Zirconia C Hoop Earrings
18k Gold Filled Thin Line Cubic Zirconia C Hoop Earrings
CHF 21.0018k Gold Filled Thin Line Cubic Zirconia C Hoop Earrings
CHF 21.00 -
18k Gold Filled Band Ring With Cubic Zirconia Stone
18k Gold Filled Band Ring With Cubic Zirconia Stone
CHF 39.0018k Gold Filled Band Ring With Cubic Zirconia Stone
CHF 39.00 -
18k Gold Filled Petite Cuban Link Chain C-Hoop Earrings
18k Gold Filled Petite Cuban Link Chain C-Hoop Earrings
CHF 26.002 reviews
18k Gold Filled Petite Cuban Link Chain C-Hoop Earrings
CHF 26.00 -
18k Gold Filled Miami Cuban Chain
18k Gold Filled Miami Cuban Chain
CHF 102.002 reviews
18k Gold Filled Miami Cuban Chain
CHF 102.00 -
18k Gold Filled Box Chain 1.2mm Thickness Gold Chain
18k Gold Filled Box Chain 1.2mm Thickness Gold Chain
CHF 36.002 reviews
18k Gold Filled Box Chain 1.2mm Thickness Gold Chain
CHF 36.00 -
18k Gold Filled Layered Necklace Details In Cubic Zirconia Stones
18k Gold Filled Layered Necklace Details In Cubic Zirconia Stones
CHF 67.0013 reviews
18k Gold Filled Layered Necklace Details In Cubic Zirconia Stones
CHF 67.00 -
18k Gold Filled Signet Ring
18k Gold Filled Signet Ring
CHF 31.001 reviews
18k Gold Filled Signet Ring
CHF 31.00 -
18k Gold Filled Delicate Rosary Bracelet
18k Gold Filled Delicate Rosary Bracelet
CHF 23.008 reviews
18k Gold Filled Delicate Rosary Bracelet
CHF 23.00 -
18k Gold Filled Mini Paperclip Chain
18k Gold Filled Mini Paperclip Chain
CHF 28.0018k Gold Filled Mini Paperclip Chain
CHF 28.00 -
Baroque Pearl Necklace
Baroque Pearl Necklace
CHF 43.00Baroque Pearl Necklace
CHF 43.00 -
18k Gold Filled 2.5mm Cable Link Chain
18k Gold Filled 2.5mm Cable Link Chain
CHF 37.002 reviews
18k Gold Filled 2.5mm Cable Link Chain
CHF 37.00 -
Mini Uneven Heart Stud Earrings
Mini Uneven Heart Stud Earrings
CHF 25.00Mini Uneven Heart Stud Earrings
CHF 25.00